Commodity, 1000mt7_20158_20159_201510_201511_201512_20152015/16 Total
Grains&Pulses1642.52955.94061.73880.93674.74230.220445.8
Wheat769.81892.42817.72067.41380.91597.210525.5
Corn150.31314.81878.72375.15718.9
Barley8481019.51043451.1356.6200.53918.7
Peas16.838.234.11815.518.5141.1
Sorghum0.80.80.90.928.62860.1
Millet2.13.711.89.86.3841.6
Oats4.10.93.911.12.72.224.9
Rye0.27.55.40.513.6
Rice, Milled0.700.100.10.9
Buckwheat0.2000.200.5
Oilseeds93.7522.6503.3360.0546.5268.82295.0
Oilseed, Rapeseed89.7514.2424.8166.785.149.11329.6
Oilseed, Soybean67.5175.8445.7207.1896
Oilseed, Mustardseed3.57.654.64.22.627.5
Oilseed, Sunflowerseed1.47.57.15.221.2
Oilseed, Linseed0.40.94.65.54.54.820.7
Oils1.422.8251.4454.2412.7543.61686.2
Oil, Sunflowerseed crude148.9379.5347.1481.51357.1
Oil, Rapeseed1.422.864.516.416.25.4126.7
Oil, Sunflowerseed refined15.428.825.630.199.8
Oil, Soybean9.713.814.316.654.5
Oil, Palm11.814.78.89.144.4
Oil, Lauric1.210.60.83.7
Meal11.20.2220.6395.2422.1501.91551.2
Meal, Sunflowerseed139.4347.7372.7443.61303.4
Meal, Rapeseed11.159.719.46.812.2109.3
Meal, Soybean15.716.831.732.797
Beet pulp5.110.910.512.939.4
Meal, Linseed0.10.20.70.50.30.42.2
Husk, Sunflowerseed68.9103.297.179.1348.4
Wheat Bran51.735.855.136.447.667.7294.2
Wheat Flour21.929.136.333.629.829.6180.3
Malt2.41.95.81.71.811.725.4

For Corn, Sunflowerseed, Soybean, Palm, Beet pulp MY=Sep-Aug

For others MY=Jul-Jun