Commodity,1000MT7_20158_20159_201510_201511_20152015/16 Total2014/15 (7-11)
Grains&Pulses1642.52955.94061.73880.93674.716215.614454.0
Wheat769.81892.42817.72067.41380.98928.37175.1
Barley848.01019.51043.0451.1356.63718.33487.7
Corn150.31314.81878.73343.83568.7
Peas16.838.234.118.015.5122.6126.6
Millet2.13.711.89.86.333.636.7
Sorghum0.80.90.90.928.632.141.5
Oats4.11.03.911.12.722.74.9
Rye0.27.55.413.110.3
Rice, Milled0.70.10.80.9
Buckwheat0.20.20.51.7
Oilseeds93.7522.7503.3360.0546.52026.22376.3
Oilseed, Rapeseed89.7514.2424.8166.785.11280.41665.6
Oilseed, Soybean

67.5175.8445.7688.9663.7
Oilseed, Mustardseed3.67.65.14.64.224.920.2
Oilseed, Sunflowerseed1.47.57.116.014.9
Oilseed, Linseed0.40.94.65.54.515.911.9
Oils1.422.8251.4454.2412.71142.51161.0
Oil, Sunflowerseed crude

148.9379.5347.1875.6992.7
Oil, Rapeseed1.422.864.516.416.2121.381.5
Oil, Sunflowerseed refined15.428.825.669.763.4
Oil, Soybean9.713.814.337.823.0
Oil, Palm11.814.78.835.30.3
Oil, Lauric1.21.00.72.8
Meal11.20.2220.6395.2422.11049.3895.3
Meal, Sunflowerseed139.4347.7372.7859.7747.6
Meal, Rapeseed11.159.719.46.897.091.6
Meal, Soybean15.716.831.764.327.9
Beet pulp5.110.910.626.526.5
Meal, Linseed0.10.20.70.50.31.81.7
Husk, Sunflowerseed68.9103.297.2269.3270.5
Wheat Bran51.735.855.136.547.6226.5211.2
Wheat Flour21.929.136.333.629.8150.7102.9
Malt2.41.95.81.71.813.77.2

For Corn, Sunflowerseed, Soybean, Plam MY=Sep-Aug

For others MY=Jul-Jun