CommodityUnitNearestNov21Dec21Jan22Feb22Mar22Apr22
Corn FOB Black Sea CME (Chicago)USD/mt276.50276.50276.00276.25276.25276.25276.25
Corn CME (Chicago)USc/bu586.75-586.75--591.75-
Meal, Soybean CME (Chicago)USD/ton356.20-356.20349.40-346.60-
Oilseed, Soybean CME (Chicago)USc/bu1,252.75--1,252.75-1,263.00-
Oilseed, Soybean FOB Santos CME (Chicago)USD/mt538.20--538.20492.60479.20-
Oil, Soybean CME (Chicago)USc/lb59.02-59.0258.88-58.64-
Wheat CME (Chicago)USc/bu825.50-825.50--840.25-
Wheat 12.5% FOB Black Sea CME (Chicago)USD/mt336.50336.50345.25356.25363.25368.75373.25
UA Wheat 11.5% FOB Black Sea CME (Chicago)USD/mt331.50331.50337.50347.25354.50359.50363.75
Wheat APW Australia FOB CME (Chicago)USD/mt351.00351.00356.50356.50354.00349.50345.75
Wheat - HRW 11 CME (Chicago)USc/bu865.00-865.00--869.00-
Ethanol CME (Chicago)USD/gallon2.21-2.212.142.142.142.14
Crude Oil Brent NYMEX (New York)USD/barrel72.72--72.7271.5971.2170.83
Crude Oil WTI NYMEX (New York)USD/barrel68.15--68.1567.8467.4867.09
Corn EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt254.25--254.25-254.00-
Oilseed, Rapeseed EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt673.25---673.25--
Wheat EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt299.25-299.25--302.75-
Corn Argentina FOBUSc/bu (Basis)60.0060.0060.0065.0065.00--
Meal, Soybean Argentina FOBUSD/ton (Basis)-2.00--2.002.002.00-2.00-
Oilseed, Soybean Argentina FOBUSc/bu (Basis)233.00-233.00233.00---
Oil, Soybean Argentina FOBUSc/lb (Basis)4.45-4.453.852.50-0.95-
Oil, Sunflowerseed Argentina FOBUSD/mt1,420.001,420.001,420.00----
Wheat 11.5% Argentina FOBUSD/mt304.00304.00304.00306.00310.00--
Wheat 12.5% Argentina FOBUSD/mt319.00319.00319.00319.00---
Barley Argentina FOBUSD/mt295.00295.00300.00----
Corn Brazil FOBUSc/bu (Basis)101.00101.00101.00----
Meal, Soybean Brazil FOBUSD/ton (Basis)-15.00--15.00-11.00-11.00-13.00-18.00
Oilseed, Soybean Brazil FOBUSc/bu (Basis)130.00-130.00130.00---
Oil, Soybean Brazil FOBUSc/lb (Basis)3.052.952.95---2.90-
Corn France FOBEUR/mt270.00270.00270.00270.00---
Oilseed, Rapeseed France FOBEUR/mt688.00688.00688.00----
Wheat 12.5% France FOBEUR/mt314.00314.00315.00316.00---
Barley France FOBEUR/mt282.00282.00282.00283.00---
Oil, Sunflowerseed India C&FUSD/mt1,490.001,490.001,485.001,475.001,470.00--
Oil, Palm Malaysia FOBUSD/mt1,345.00-1,345.001,290.00---
Palm Olein RBD Malaysia FOBUSD/mt1,350.00-1,350.001,295.001,250.001,250.001,135.00
Palm Stearin RBD Malaysia FOBUSD/mt1,355.00-1,355.00----
Meal, Soybean Rotterdam NL FOBUSD/mt480.00-480.00459.00459.00448.00448.00
Oil, Rapeseed Rotterdam NL FOBEUR/mt1,590.00-1,590.001,545.001,500.001,500.001,500.00
Oil, Soybean Rotterdam NL FOBEUR/mt1,320.00-1,320.001,310.001,290.001,265.001,245.00
Oil, Sunflowerseed Rotterdam NL FOBUSD/mt1,485.00-1,485.001,455.001,455.001,455.001,400.00
Corn United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)98.00-98.0088.0086.0084.0083.00
Corn PNW United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)201.00-201.00178.00177.00176.00171.00
Oilseed, Soybean United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)100.00-100.0097.0095.00--
Wheat - SRW United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)145.00-145.00145.00145.00145.00145.00
Wheat - HRW 11 United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)180.00-180.00170.00170.00170.00170.00
Corn Romania FOBEUR/mt246.00246.00246.00----
Feed Wheat Romania FOBEUR/mt285.00-285.00----
Wheat 12.5% Romania FOBEUR/mt306.00-306.00----
Corn Ukraine FOBUSD/mt281.00281.00281.00----
Feed Wheat Ukraine FOBUSD/mt317.00317.00320.00323.00---
Meal, Sunflowerseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt280.00280.00280.00----
Oilseed, Rapeseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt760.00760.00-----
Oilseed, Soybean Ukraine FOBUSD/mt560.00560.00560.00----
Oil, Sunflowerseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt1,425.00-1,425.001,410.001,405.001,405.001,365.00
Wheat 11.5% Ukraine FOBUSD/mt337.00337.00342.00345.00---
Wheat 12.5% Ukraine FOBUSD/mt339.00339.00345.00350.00---
Barley Ukraine FOBUSD/mt305.00305.00305.00----
Feed Wheat Russia FOBUSD/mt317.00317.00320.00323.00---
Oil, Sunflowerseed Russia FOBUSD/mt1,425.00-1,425.001,410.001,400.001,400.00-
Wheat 11.5% Russia FOBUSD/mt337.00337.00342.00345.00---
Wheat 12.5% Russia FOBUSD/mt339.00339.00345.00350.00---
Barley Russia FOBUSD/mt305.00305.00305.00----
Corn Russia FOBUSD/mt276.00276.00275.00276.00276.00276.00276.00
Corn Ukraine CPTUSD/mt273.00273.00274.00272.00---
Feed Wheat Ukraine CPTUSD/mt312.00312.00312.00312.00---
Oilseed, Soybean Ukraine CPTUSD/mt505.00505.00505.00----
Oilseed, Sunflowerseed Ukraine CPTUAH/mt20,700.0020,700.0020,700.00----
Wheat 11.5% Ukraine CPTUSD/mt332.00332.00333.00333.00---
Wheat 12.5% Ukraine CPTUSD/mt334.00334.00335.00335.00---
Peas Ukraine CPTUSD/mt325.00325.00325.00----
Barley Ukraine CPTUSD/mt278.00278.00278.00278.00---
Canola Western Australia CPTAUD/mt934.00934.00934.00----
Wheat - ASW Western Australia CPTAUD/mt345.00345.00345.00----
Barley Western Australia CPTAUD/mt290.00290.00290.00----
Canola Western Australia FOBAUD/mt968.00968.00968.00----
Wheat - ASW Western Australia FOBAUD/mt379.00379.00379.00----
Barley Western Australia FOBAUD/mt324.00324.00324.00----

Data provided by AgroChart.com. Information is provided «as-is» and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. For page help, please, click on the icon at the right up corner of the site menu.