CommodityUnitNearestSep19Oct19Nov19Dec19Jan20Feb20
Corn Black Sea FOB CME (Chicago)USD/mt156.75156.75158.25160.00161.75163.00164.75
Corn CME (Chicago)USc/bu370.75---370.75--
Meal, Soybean CME (Chicago)USD/ton291.10-291.10-295.00296.70-
Oilseed, Soybean CME (Chicago)USc/bu882.75--882.75-896.50-
Oil, Soybean CME (Chicago)USc/lb29.28-29.28-29.4029.64-
Wheat CME (Chicago)USc/bu484.25---484.25--
Wheat Australia FOB CME (Chicago)USD/mt238.25238.25240.00245.50245.75246.50246.75
Wheat Black Sea FOB CME (Chicago)USD/mt185.00185.00193.50195.50198.75201.00204.00
Wheat - HRW 11 CME (Chicago)USc/bu407.50---407.50--
Crude Oil Brent NYMEX (New York)USD/barrel64.28--64.2863.2062.2061.52
Crude Oil WTI NYMEX (New York)USD/barrel58.09-58.0958.4658.2057.6757.16
Corn EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt163.25--163.25-168.50-
Meal, Rapeseed EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt195.00---195.00--
Oil, Rapeseed EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt698.50---698.50--
Oilseed, Rapeseed EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt387.25--387.25--389.25
Wheat EuroNext (Paris)EUR/mt171.25---171.25--
Feed Wheat ICE Europe (London)GBP/mt136.00--136.00---
Canola ICE Canada (Winnipeg)CAD/mt447.40--447.40-455.80-
Corn DCE (Dalian)CNY/mt1,835.00--1,835.00-1,856.00-
Meal, Soybean DCE (Dalian)CNY/mt2,896.00--2,896.002,892.002,859.00-
Oilseed, Soybean DCE (Dalian)CNY/mt3,405.00--3,405.00-3,441.00-
Oil, Soybean DCE (Dalian)CNY/mt6,078.00--6,078.006,010.006,054.00-
Palm Olein RBD DCE (Dalian)CNY/mt5,078.00-5,078.005,220.005,010.004,806.004,898.00
Corn BM&F (Sao Paulo)BRL/60kg39.75--39.75-41.30-
Oilseed, Soybean BM&F (Sao Paulo)USD/60kg19.46--19.46-19.76-
Meal, Rapeseed CZCE (Zhengzhou)CNY/mt2,266.00--2,266.00-2,265.00-
Oil, Rapeseed CZCE (Zhengzhou)CNY/mt7,282.00--7,282.00-7,335.00-
Oilseed, Rapeseed CZCE (Zhengzhou)CNY/mt3,985.00--3,985.00---
Wheat CZCE (Zhengzhou)CNY/mt2,309.00--2,309.00-2,320.00-
Wheat - Hard CZCE (Zhengzhou)CNY/mt2,400.00--2,400.00-2,400.00-
Corn MATBA (Buenos Aires)USD/mt29.28-29.28-29.4029.64-
Oilseed, Soybean MATBA (Buenos Aires)USD/mt238.00238.00-243.00-246.00-
Wheat MATBA (Buenos Aires)USD/mt234.50234.50---166.20-
Oilseed, Soybean ROFEX (Rosario)USD/mt331.70------
Oil, Palm MDEX (Kuala Lumpur)USD/mt517.25-517.25524.75532.75541.25-
Palm Olein RBD MDEX (Kuala Lumpur)USD/mt544.50--544.50548.00552.50557.00
Barley NCDEX (Kolkata)INR/100kg1,919.501,919.501,920.001,920.501,921.00--
Oilseed, Soybean NCDEX (Kolkata)INR/100kg4,065.004,065.003,791.003,705.003,748.003,793.003,838.00
Oil, Soybean NCDEX (Kolkata)INR/10kg761.05761.05764.60763.80765.50767.20768.90
Corn TOCOM (Tokyo)JPY/mt21,200.00--21,200.00-22,280.00-
Oilseed, Soybean TOCOM (Tokyo)JPY/mt44,510.00-44,510.00-44,000.00-44,000.00
Barley Argentina FOBUSD/mt168.00---168.00170.00-
Corn Argentina FOBUSc/bu (Basis)8.00-8.0011.0022.0025.00-
Meal, Soybean Argentina FOBUSD/ton (Basis)-20.00--20.00-18.00-18.00-16.00-16.00
Oilseed, Soybean Argentina FOBUSc/bu (Basis)55.00-55.0060.00---
Oil, Soybean Argentina FOBUSc/lb (Basis)0.80-0.800.800.900.650.65
Oil, Sunflowerseed Argentina FOBUSD/mt715.00-715.00----
Wheat 11.5% Argentina FOBUSD/mt180.00---180.00182.00185.00
Wheat 12.5% Argentina FOBUSD/mt182.00---182.00184.00186.00
Corn Brazil FOBUSc/bu (Basis)40.00--40.0050.00--
Meal, Soybean Brazil FOBUSD/ton (Basis)-22.00--22.00-20.00-20.00-13.00-13.00
Oilseed, Soybean Brazil FOBUSc/bu (Basis)85.00-85.00---42.00
Oil, Soybean Brazil FOBUSc/lb (Basis)1.80------
Barley France FOBEUR/mt155.00155.00157.00158.00160.00--
Corn France FOBEUR/mt165.00165.00166.00----
Oilseed, Rapeseed France FOBEUR/mt387.00387.00387.00----
Wheat 12.5% France FOBEUR/mt168.00168.00170.00171.00---
Barley Germany FOBEUR/mt165.00165.00-----
Wheat 12.5% Germany FOBEUR/mt181.00181.00-----
Oil, Sunflowerseed India C&FUSD/mt765.00-765.00745.00745.00750.00750.00
Oil, Palm Malaysia FOBUSD/mt530.00-530.00535.00---
Palm Olein RBD Malaysia FOBUSD/mt535.00-535.00540.00550.00570.00570.00
Palm Stearin RBD Malaysia FOBUSD/mt535.00-535.00540.00---
Meal, Soybean Rotterdam NL FOBUSD/mt345.00-345.00345.00345.00345.00352.00
Oil, Rapeseed Rotterdam NL FOBEUR/mt815.00--815.00815.00815.00793.00
Oil, Soybean Rotterdam NL FOBEUR/mt695.00--695.00690.00690.00690.00
Oil, Sunflowerseed Rotterdam NL FOBUSD/mt750.00--750.00745.00735.00735.00
Corn United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)46.00-46.0050.0056.00--
Corn PNW United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)94.00-94.0090.0092.00--
Oilseed, Soybean United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)24.00-24.0030.0029.00--
Wheat - SRW United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)100.00-100.00105.00105.00100.00105.00
Wheat - HRW 11 United States FOBUSc/bu (Basis)135.00-135.00140.00140.00140.00140.00
Corn Romania FOBEUR/mt144.00-144.00144.00---
Feed Wheat Romania FOBEUR/mt165.00-165.00166.00---
Wheat 11.5% Romania FOBEUR/mt168.00169.00-----
Wheat 12.5% Romania FOBEUR/mt171.00171.00-----
Barley Ukraine FOBUSD/mt177.00177.00178.00178.00---
Corn Ukraine FOBUSD/mt159.00-159.00160.00161.00166.00167.00
Feed Wheat Ukraine FOBUSD/mt183.00-183.00185.00---
Meal, Sunflowerseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt215.00-215.00----
Oilseed, Rapeseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt423.00423.00423.00----
Oilseed, Soybean Ukraine FOBUSD/mt345.00-345.00347.00---
Oil, Sunflowerseed Ukraine FOBUSD/mt711.00-711.00694.00693.00690.00690.00
Wheat 11.5% Ukraine FOBUSD/mt185.00-185.00188.00190.00--
Wheat 12.5% Ukraine FOBUSD/mt186.00-186.00189.00---
Barley Russia FOBUSD/mt177.00177.00177.00----
Corn Russia FOBUSD/mt163.00-163.00165.00---
Feed Wheat Russia FOBUSD/mt182.00-182.00----
Oil, Sunflowerseed Russia FOBUSD/mt697.00-697.00----
Wheat 11.5% Russia FOBUSD/mt184.00-184.00----
Wheat 12.5% Russia FOBUSD/mt186.00-186.00189.00---
Barley Ukraine CPTUSD/mt163.00163.00163.00----
Corn Ukraine CPTUSD/mt143.00-143.00144.00---
Feed Wheat Ukraine CPTUSD/mt168.00168.00169.00171.00172.00174.00176.00
Oilseed, Soybean Ukraine CPTUSD/mt320.00320.00320.00----
Oilseed, Sunflowerseed Ukraine CPTUAH/mt8,600.008,600.008,600.00----
Wheat 11.5% Ukraine CPTUSD/mt170.00170.00171.00173.00174.00176.00178.00
Wheat 12.5% Ukraine CPTUSD/mt171.00171.00172.00174.00175.00177.00179.00
Peas Ukraine CPTUSD/mt190.00190.00190.00----
Barley Western Australia CPTAUD/mt292.00--292.00292.00--
Canola Western Australia CPTAUD/mt630.00---630.00--
Wheat - ASW Western Australia CPTAUD/mt305.00--305.00305.00--
Barley Western Australia FOBAUD/mt326.00--326.00326.00--
Canola Western Australia FOBAUD/mt664.00---664.00--
Wheat - ASW Western Australia FOBAUD/mt339.00--339.00339.00--

Data provided by AgroChart.com. Information is provided «as-is» and solely for informational purposes, not for trading purposes or advice, and is delayed. For page help, please, click on the icon at the right up corner of the site menu.